Batesville Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Valley Cross Kickoff + Opponents + Opponents
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 1st place 87 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 98 pts
Jasper High School 3rd place 108 pts
Northview High School 4th place 127 pts
Away 3737 S 7TH St, TERRE HAUTE IN 47802 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 157 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 1st place 87 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 98 pts
Jasper High School 3rd place 108 pts
Northview High School 4th place 127 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Valley Cross Kickoff + Opponents + Opponents
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 1st place 87 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 98 pts
Jasper High School 3rd place 108 pts
Northview High School 4th place 127 pts
Bloomington High School North 6th place 166 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 7th place 184 pts
Westfield High School 8th place 208 pts
West Lafayette High School 9th place 212 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 10th place 215 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 11th place 303 pts
Gibson Southern High School 12th place 317 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 13th place 412 pts
White River Valley High School 14th place 432 pts
Eastern Greene High School 15th place 441 pts
Brown County High School 16th place 480 pts
North Putnam High School 17th place 510 pts
Southwood High School 18th place 517 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 19th place 580 pts
Clay City High School 20th place 582 pts
West Vigo High School 21st place 583 pts
Away 3737 S 7TH St, TERRE HAUTE IN 47802 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 157 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 1st place 87 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 98 pts
Jasper High School 3rd place 108 pts
Northview High School 4th place 127 pts
Bloomington High School North 6th place 166 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 7th place 184 pts
Westfield High School 8th place 208 pts
West Lafayette High School 9th place 212 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 10th place 215 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 11th place 303 pts
Gibson Southern High School 12th place 317 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 13th place 412 pts
White River Valley High School 14th place 432 pts
Eastern Greene High School 15th place 441 pts
Brown County High School 16th place 480 pts
North Putnam High School 17th place 510 pts
Southwood High School 18th place 517 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 19th place 580 pts
Clay City High School 20th place 582 pts
West Vigo High School 21st place 583 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Greensburg, North Decatur & South Decatur + Opponents + Opponents
Greensburg High School 2nd place 47 pts
South Decatur High School 3rd place 94 pts
North Decatur High School 4th place 101 pts
Away 3172 N SR 3, GREENSBURG IN 47240 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 15 pts
Greensburg High School 2nd place 47 pts
South Decatur High School 3rd place 94 pts
North Decatur High School 4th place 101 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Rushville Invitational Away 1201 Lions Path, Rushville IN 46173 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Rushville Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Franklin County High School
Union County High School
Away 1201 Lions Path, Rushville IN 46173 Get Directions 9:00 am
Franklin County High School
Union County High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ripley County Meet + Opponents + Opponents
JacCenDel High School 2nd place 48 pts
South Ripley High School 3rd place 82 pts
Home 1 Bulldog Boulevard West, Batesville IN 47006 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 16 pts
JacCenDel High School 2nd place 48 pts
South Ripley High School 3rd place 82 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country East Central Invitational Away 1 TROJAN Pl Ste A, ST LEON IN 47012 Get Directions 10:00 am 1st place 19 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ben Davis Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Center Grove High School 1st place 30 pts
Ben Davis High School 2nd place 104 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 114 pts
Plainfield High School 5th place 138 pts
Southport High School 6th place 140 pts
North Central High School 7th place 209 pts
Danville High School 8th place 236 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 9th place 237 pts
Crawfordsville High School 10th place 244 pts
Herron High School 11th place 356 pts
University High School 12th place 365 pts
Covenant Christian High School - Indianapolis 13th place 370 pts
Columbus East High School 14th place 413 pts
Western Boone High School 15th place 422 pts
Park Tudor School 16th place 423 pts
South Putnam High School 17th place 479 pts
Tri-West High School
Away 1200 N Girls School Rd, Indianapolis IN 46214 Get Directions 9:30 am 3rd place 105 pts
Center Grove High School 1st place 30 pts
Ben Davis High School 2nd place 104 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 114 pts
Plainfield High School 5th place 138 pts
Southport High School 6th place 140 pts
North Central High School 7th place 209 pts
Danville High School 8th place 236 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 9th place 237 pts
Crawfordsville High School 10th place 244 pts
Herron High School 11th place 356 pts
University High School 12th place 365 pts
Covenant Christian High School - Indianapolis 13th place 370 pts
Columbus East High School 14th place 413 pts
Western Boone High School 15th place 422 pts
Park Tudor School 16th place 423 pts
South Putnam High School 17th place 479 pts
Tri-West High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ben Davis Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Center Grove High School 1st place 30 pts
Ben Davis High School 2nd place 104 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 114 pts
Plainfield High School 5th place 138 pts
Southport High School 6th place 140 pts
North Central High School 7th place 209 pts
Danville High School 8th place 236 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 9th place 237 pts
Crawfordsville High School 10th place 244 pts
Away 1200 North Girls School Road, Indianapolis IN 46214 Get Directions 9:30 am 3rd place 105 pts
Center Grove High School 1st place 30 pts
Ben Davis High School 2nd place 104 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 114 pts
Plainfield High School 5th place 138 pts
Southport High School 6th place 140 pts
North Central High School 7th place 209 pts
Danville High School 8th place 236 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 9th place 237 pts
Crawfordsville High School 10th place 244 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Jennings County Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Jennings County High School 1st place 31 pts
Columbus North High School 3rd place 60 pts
Away 800 W. Walnut, North Vernon IN 47265 Get Directions 5:15 pm 2nd place 33 pts
Jennings County High School 1st place 31 pts
Columbus North High School 3rd place 60 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Riverview Health Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Fishers High School 1st place 95 pts
Lebanon High School 3rd place 125 pts
Avon High School 4th place 129 pts
Brownsburg High School 5th place 190 pts
Away 18250 N UNION St, WESTFIELD IN 46074 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 105 pts
Fishers High School 1st place 95 pts
Lebanon High School 3rd place 125 pts
Avon High School 4th place 129 pts
Brownsburg High School 5th place 190 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country E.I.A.C. Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Rushville Consolidated High School 2nd place 66 pts
Greensburg High School 3rd place 68 pts
East Central High School 4th place 80 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 132 pts
Franklin County High School 6th place 156 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 7th place 201 pts
South Dearborn High School 8th place 230 pts
Away 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 10:00 am 1st place 26 pts
Rushville Consolidated High School 2nd place 66 pts
Greensburg High School 3rd place 68 pts
East Central High School 4th place 80 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 132 pts
Franklin County High School 6th place 156 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 7th place 201 pts
South Dearborn High School 8th place 230 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country E.I.A.C. Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Rushville Consolidated High School 2nd place 66 pts
Greensburg High School 3rd place 68 pts
East Central High School 4th place 80 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 132 pts
Franklin County High School 6th place 156 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 7th place 201 pts
South Dearborn High School 8th place 230 pts
Away 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 10:00 am 1st place 26 pts
Rushville Consolidated High School 2nd place 66 pts
Greensburg High School 3rd place 68 pts
East Central High School 4th place 80 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 132 pts
Franklin County High School 6th place 156 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 7th place 201 pts
South Dearborn High School 8th place 230 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Batesville Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Seymour High School 2nd place 43 pts
Rushville Consolidated High School 3rd place 69 pts
East Central High School 4th place 83 pts
Franklin County High School 5th place 115 pts
Home 1 Bulldog Boulevard West, Batesville IN 47006 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 30 pts
Seymour High School 2nd place 43 pts
Rushville Consolidated High School 3rd place 69 pts
East Central High School 4th place 83 pts
Franklin County High School 5th place 115 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Greensburg Invitational Away 1000 E CENTRAL Ave, GREENSBURG IN 47240 Get Directions 5:00 pm